Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Afonso Athayde | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
[2] | Gonçalo Santos | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[3] | nUNO aLVES | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[4] | Nuno Ventura | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
- | Diogo Rocha | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
- | João Valente Duarte | PT | Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde | No | - |
- | Sara Neves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
- | José Eduardo Dias | PT | Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde | No | - |
- | Xabier Barberan | Proracket | No | - | |
- | Javier Vilches | ES | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-03-16 10:30am | Box 1: X1 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Afonso Athayde [1]
|
nUNO aLVES [3]
|
11-4, 7-11, 11-13, 0-11 |
2019-03-16 12:00pm | Box 1: X2 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Afonso Athayde [1]
|
Xabier Barberan
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 1:30pm | Box 1: X3 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Afonso Athayde [1]
|
Diogo Rocha
|
11-7, 12-10, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 9:00am | Box 1: X4 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Afonso Athayde [1]
|
José Eduardo Dias
|
11-2, 11-6, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 1:00pm | Box 1: X5 | ASC - Campo 1 |
nUNO aLVES [3]
|
Xabier Barberan
|
4-11, 11-3, 14-16, 0-11 |
2019-03-16 9:30am | Box 1: X6 | ASC - Campo 1 |
nUNO aLVES [3]
|
Diogo Rocha
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 11:30am | Box 1: X7 | ASC - Campo 1 |
nUNO aLVES [3]
|
José Eduardo Dias
|
13-11, 7-11, 11-0, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 11:00am | Box 1: X8 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Xabier Barberan
|
Diogo Rocha
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 10:00am | Box 1: X9 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Xabier Barberan
|
José Eduardo Dias
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 12:30pm | Box 1: X10 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Diogo Rocha
|
José Eduardo Dias
|
11-8, 6-11, 9-11, 0-11 |
2019-03-16 10:30am | Box 2: X11 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
Nuno Ventura [4]
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 12:00pm | Box 2: X12 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
Javier Vilches
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 1:30pm | Box 2: X13 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
Sara Neves
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 9:00am | Box 2: X14 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
João Valente Duarte
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 1:00pm | Box 2: X15 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Nuno Ventura [4]
|
Javier Vilches
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 9:30am | Box 2: X16 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Nuno Ventura [4]
|
Sara Neves
|
11-6, 11-9, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 11:30am | Box 2: X17 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Nuno Ventura [4]
|
João Valente Duarte
|
12-10, 11-1, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 11:00am | Box 2: X18 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Javier Vilches
|
Sara Neves
|
11-4, 11-9, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 10:00am | Box 2: X19 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Javier Vilches
|
João Valente Duarte
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 12:30pm | Box 2: X20 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Sara Neves
|
João Valente Duarte
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-0 |
2019-03-16 4:00pm | A1 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Afonso Athayde [1]
|
Nuno Ventura [4]
|
4-11, 11-4, 12-10, 7-11, 11-13 |
2019-03-16 4:00pm | A2 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
Xabier Barberan
|
10-12, 11-5, 11-3, 7-11, 11-9 |
2019-03-16 5:30pm | A3 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Nuno Ventura [4]
|
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
4-11, 10-12, 2-11 |
2019-03-16 5:00pm | B1 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Afonso Athayde [1]
(Ret.)
|
Xabier Barberan
|
Retired |
2019-03-16 3:30pm | C1 | ASC - Campo 2 |
nUNO aLVES [3]
|
Sara Neves
|
13-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-4 |
2019-03-16 3:30pm | C2 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Javier Vilches
|
José Eduardo Dias
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-1 |
2019-03-16 5:00pm | C3 | ASC - Campo 1 |
nUNO aLVES [3]
|
Javier Vilches
|
11-5, 5-11, 11-3, 11-8 |
2019-03-16 4:30pm | D1 | ASC - Campo 2 |
Sara Neves
|
José Eduardo Dias
|
9-11, 11-5, 7-11, 10-12 |
2019-03-16 4:30pm | E3 | ASC - Campo 1 |
Diogo Rocha
|
João Valente Duarte
|