Boys U16B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Russel Jones | No | - | ||
[1] | Harry Marangellis | No | - | ||
[1] | Daniel Deutschmann | ZA | Saints | No | - |
[1] | Sebastian Grosskopf | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
[1] | Nathan Steyn | Gillitts Sports Club | No | - | |
[1] | Tristan Swanich | ZA | Bishops Diocesan College | No | - |
[1] | Ashton Roets | ZA | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Braydan Raynars | ZW | Harare Sports Club | No | - |
[2] | Jamie Kamaso | No | - | ||
[2] | Wian Espach | ZA | Oudtshoorn Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Ivan Huang | St Andrew's School Bloemfontein | No | - | |
[2] | Suryaavir Kapur | St John's College Squash Club (JHB) | No | - | |
[2] | Ruan Hendriks | ZA | Menlopark Hoërskool | No | - |
[2] | Dylan Saunderson | ZA | Westville Country Club Squash | No | - |
[2] | Louis Le Riche | ZA | Radloff Park Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Theo Theunissen | ZA | Sun Valley Primary School | No | - |
[3] | Lucas Ribeiro | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - | |
[3] | Jason De Gryse | ZA | KZN Schools Squash | No | - |
[3] | Shane Grant | ZA | Menlopark High | No | - |
[3] | Justin Brelage | Menlopark High | No | - | |
[3] | Heinu van Jaarsveld | ZA | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Durant Vorster | ZA | Witbank Club | No | - |
[3] | Baxolele Londa | ZA | Langa High School | No | - |
[3] | Rohann SWART | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Tadiwa Mapiro | No | - | ||
[4] | Nicholas Yoko | ZA | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - |
[4] | Darius Reyneke | ZA | Adelaar Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Josh Cruywagen | ZA | Protea Squash Club (PMB) | No | - |
[4] | Noah Firth | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
[4] | Emsley Lloyd | Highveld club | No | - | |
[4] | Christopher Jeffery | ZA | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Lee Rothman | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - | |
[5] | Harry Johnson | No | - | ||
[5] | Alex Savva | No | - | ||
[5] | Justin Lessing | ZA | St Andrew's Sen Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Kenneth Gurure | Egoli Squash | No | - | |
[5] | Benjamin Southwood | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
[5] | anesu nduru | Michaelhouse | No | - | |
[5] | Esteban D'Emiljo | No | - | ||
[5] | Kyle Hart | ZA | Boland Juniors Squash | No | - |
[6] | Daniel du Preez | ZA | Oakdale | No | - |
[6] | Matthew Strydom | Saints | No | - | |
[6] | Lefty Ngobeni | Egoli Squash | No | - | |
[6] | Dean Van Zyl | Pretoria High School Old Boys | No | - | |
[6] | Luke MacIntyre | Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) | No | - | |
[7] | Harry Johnson Zimbabwe | Yes | Harry Johnson | ||
[7] | Harry / | Yes | Harry Johnson Zimbabwe | ||
- | Benjamin Harper | ZA | KZN Schools Squash | No | - |
- | Reon Sparkham Reon | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - |
X1 | SA Country Festivals | Northern Gauteng | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 |
Russel Jones
|
Sebastian Grosskopf
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
6-11, 13-11, 4-11, 11-3, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Wian Espach
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-9, 11-6, 6-11, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Durant Vorster
|
Darius Reyneke
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-3, 11-3, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-8, 12-10, 11-3 |
Position 5 |
Daniel du Preez
|
Dean Van Zyl
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
4-11, 11-2, 13-11, 11-7 |
Position 6 | PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am | |||
X2 | Zimbabwe | SA Country Festivals | |||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Russel Jones
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-7, 13-11, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Kamaso
|
Wian Espach
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
12-14, 3-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Durant Vorster
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
2-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
Position 4 |
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-7, 6-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Harry Johnson
|
Daniel du Preez
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-13, 6-11, 2-11 |
Position 6 | TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm | |||
X3 | SA Country Festivals | KWAZULU NATAL | |||
Position 1 |
Russel Jones
|
Nathan Steyn
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Wian Espach
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Durant Vorster
|
Jason De Gryse
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Noah Firth
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
12-10, 11-9, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
anesu nduru
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
11-8, 11-13, 11-6, 15-13 |
Position 6 | PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 9:00am | |||
X4 | BOLAND | SA Country Festivals | 2-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Ashton Roets
|
Russel Jones
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-9, 5-11, 11-3, 3-11, 2-11 |
Position 2 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Wian Espach
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
7-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Durant Vorster
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
8-11, 5-11, 11-9, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Lee Rothman
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
3-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Kyle Hart
|
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-8, 9-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
Position 6 |
Reon Sparkham Reon
|
Daniel du Preez
|
PCC - Court 1 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
4-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
X5 | SA Country Festivals | Western Province | 12-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Russel Jones
|
Tristan Swanich
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
4-11, 11-7, 17-15, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Wian Espach
|
Theo Theunissen
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
13-11, 11-2, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Durant Vorster
|
Baxolele Londa
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-4, 11-6, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-1, 9-11, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-4, 11-8 |
Position 6 |
Daniel du Preez
|
Alex Savva
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-7, 11-1, 11-2 |
X6 | JOBURG JNR | SA Country Festivals | 2-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Daniel Deutschmann
|
Russel Jones
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-4, 11-4, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Suryaavir Kapur
|
Wian Espach
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
2-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Durant Vorster
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
7-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
Position 4 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
2-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Lefty Ngobeni
|
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
4-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
Position 6 |
Kenneth Gurure
|
Daniel du Preez
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
1-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
X7 | SA Country Festivals | Invitation | 12-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Russel Jones
|
Harry Marangellis
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-9, 11-8, 16-14 |
Position 2 |
Wian Espach
|
Ivan Huang
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Durant Vorster
|
Shane Grant
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-6, 11-5, 13-11 |
Position 5 |
Esteban D'Emiljo
|
Justin Lessing
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-9, 11-8, 11-4 |
Position 6 |
Daniel du Preez
|
Matthew Strydom
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-5, 11-4, 12-10 |
X8 | Zimbabwe | Northern Gauteng | |||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Sebastian Grosskopf
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
11-4, 16-14, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Kamaso
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
8-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Justin Brelage
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
11-6, 5-11, 6-11, 0-11 |
Position 4 |
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
Darius Reyneke
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
4-11, 10-12, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Harry Johnson
|
Dean Van Zyl
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
4-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
Position 6 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am | ||
X9 | Northern Gauteng | KWAZULU NATAL | 2-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Sebastian Grosskopf
|
Nathan Steyn
|
PCC - Court 2 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
7-11, 2-11, 9-11 |
Position 2 |
Ruan Hendriks
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
PCC - Court 2 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
5-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-13 |
Position 3 |
Justin Brelage
|
Jason De Gryse
|
PCC - Court 2 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
6-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Noah Firth
|
PCC - Court 2 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9 |
Position 5 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
anesu nduru
|
PCC - Court 2 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-4, 4-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Dean Van Zyl
|
Benjamin Harper
|
PCC - Court 2 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm | No Result |
X10 | BOLAND | Northern Gauteng | 2-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Ashton Roets
|
Sebastian Grosskopf
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
10-12, 12-14, 12-10, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Justin Brelage
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
4-11, 13-15, 11-7, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Lee Rothman
|
Darius Reyneke
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
2-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Kyle Hart
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
5-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
Position 6 |
Reon Sparkham Reon
|
Dean Van Zyl
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
3-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
X11 | Northern Gauteng | Western Province | 12-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Sebastian Grosskopf
|
Tristan Swanich
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-3, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Ruan Hendriks
|
Theo Theunissen
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-4, 4-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Justin Brelage
|
Baxolele Londa
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-9, 14-12, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-4, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Alex Savva
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-8, 12-10, 12-10 |
Position 6 |
Dean Van Zyl
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
TUKS - Court 5 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
14-12, 11-6, 11-6 |
X12 | JOBURG JNR | Northern Gauteng | 2-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Daniel Deutschmann
|
Sebastian Grosskopf
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-8, 11-6, 11-2 |
Position 2 |
Suryaavir Kapur
|
Ruan Hendriks
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
6-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Justin Brelage
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
12-10, 6-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Darius Reyneke
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-8, 11-3, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Kenneth Gurure
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
8-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 6 |
Lefty Ngobeni
|
Dean Van Zyl
|
HAD - Court 1 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
5-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
X13 | Northern Gauteng | Invitation | |||
Position 1 |
Sebastian Grosskopf
|
Harry Marangellis
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
3-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Ruan Hendriks
|
Ivan Huang
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 2-11, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Shane Grant
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-2, 11-6, 11-3 |
Position 4 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
6-11, 11-8, 4-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Dean Van Zyl
|
Matthew Strydom
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-3, 11-7, 4-11, 11-8 |
Position 6 | - | TBD | |||
X14 | KWAZULU NATAL | Zimbabwe | |||
Position 1 |
Nathan Steyn
|
Braydan Raynars
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
7-11, 11-7, 5-11, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Dylan Saunderson
|
Jamie Kamaso
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Jason De Gryse
|
Lucas Ribeiro
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
12-10, 11-0, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Noah Firth
|
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
anesu nduru
|
Harry Johnson
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
3-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 6 |
Benjamin Harper
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm | ||
X15 | Zimbabwe | BOLAND | |||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Ashton Roets
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-7, 11-5, 11-1 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Kamaso
|
Louis Le Riche
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
1-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Rohann SWART
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
Lee Rothman
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-5, 8-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-2 |
Position 5 |
Harry Johnson
|
Kyle Hart
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
8-11, 11-8, 7-11, 3-11 |
Position 6 |
Reon Sparkham Reon
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-26 9:00am | ||
X16 | Western Province | Zimbabwe | |||
Position 1 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Braydan Raynars
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 12-14, 2-11 |
Position 2 |
Theo Theunissen
|
Jamie Kamaso
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Baxolele Londa
|
Lucas Ribeiro
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 11-4, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-4, 7-11, 14-12, 11-13, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Alex Savva
|
Harry Johnson
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
14-12, 8-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 6 |
Luke MacIntyre
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm | ||
X17 | Zimbabwe | JOBURG JNR | |||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Suryaavir Kapur
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-7, 11-6, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Kamaso
|
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
6-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Nicholas Yoko
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
3-11, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
Lefty Ngobeni
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Harry Johnson
|
Kenneth Gurure
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-5, 11-6, 11-5 |
Position 6 | TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-29 8:30am | |||
X18 | Invitation | Zimbabwe | |||
Position 1 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Braydan Raynars
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
4-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Ivan Huang
|
Jamie Kamaso
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-3, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Shane Grant
|
Lucas Ribeiro
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-9, 5-11, 11-6, 4-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Josh Cruywagen
|
Tadiwa Mapiro
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Justin Lessing
|
Harry Johnson
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-7, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6 |
Position 6 |
Matthew Strydom
|
PCC - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm | ||
X19 | KWAZULU NATAL | BOLAND | 12-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Nathan Steyn
|
Ashton Roets
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Dylan Saunderson
|
Louis Le Riche
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
14-12, 11-8, 8-11, 11-13, 13-11 |
Position 3 |
Jason De Gryse
|
Rohann SWART
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
9-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Noah Firth
|
Lee Rothman
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
anesu nduru
|
Kyle Hart
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-3, 11-8, 11-8 |
Position 6 |
Benjamin Harper
|
Reon Sparkham Reon
|
HAD - Court 3 | 2022-06-25 3:00pm |
11-9, 11-3, 11-5 |
X20 | Western Province | KWAZULU NATAL | |||
Position 1 |
Baxolele Londa
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
4-11, 13-15, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Jason De Gryse
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
9-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Alex Savva
|
Noah Firth
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
2-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Theo Theunissen
|
anesu nduru
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
Position 5 |
Luke MacIntyre
|
Benjamin Harper
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
Position 6 | TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am | |||
X21 | KWAZULU NATAL | JOBURG JNR | |||
Position 1 |
Nathan Steyn
|
Suryaavir Kapur
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-8, 11-1, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Dylan Saunderson
|
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Jason De Gryse
|
Nicholas Yoko
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-8, 11-7, 12-10 |
Position 4 |
Noah Firth
|
Lefty Ngobeni
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-8, 11-2, 11-2 |
Position 5 |
anesu nduru
|
Kenneth Gurure
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-5, 11-2 |
Position 6 |
Benjamin Harper
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm | ||
X22 | Invitation | KWAZULU NATAL | 2-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Nathan Steyn
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
9-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Ivan Huang
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
12-10, 11-9, 5-11, 0-11, 10-12 |
Position 3 |
Shane Grant
|
Jason De Gryse
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
9-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Josh Cruywagen
|
Noah Firth
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Justin Lessing
|
Benjamin Harper
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
7-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
Position 6 |
Matthew Strydom
|
anesu nduru
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 9:00am |
6-11, 1-11, 4-11 |
X23 | BOLAND | Western Province | |||
Position 1 |
Ashton Roets
|
Theo Theunissen
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-4, 11-4, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Baxolele Londa
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-1, 11-0, 11-2 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Lee Rothman
|
Alex Savva
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-8, 11-7, 11-3 |
Position 5 |
Kyle Hart
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-28 2:00pm |
11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
Position 6 | - | TBD | |||
X24 | JOBURG JNR | BOLAND | |||
Position 1 |
Suryaavir Kapur
|
Ashton Roets
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
7-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Louis Le Riche
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
3-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Rohann SWART
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
2-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Lefty Ngobeni
|
Lee Rothman
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
4-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Kenneth Gurure
|
Reon Sparkham Reon
|
TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
12-10, 11-9, 8-11, 12-10 |
Position 6 | TUKS - Court 3 | 2022-06-27 9:00am | |||
X25 | BOLAND | Invitation | 6-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Ashton Roets
|
Harry Marangellis
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
6-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Ivan Huang
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Rohann SWART
|
Shane Grant
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-6, 11-5, 14-12 |
Position 4 |
Lee Rothman
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
11-13, 3-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Kyle Hart
|
Justin Lessing
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
12-14, 8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9 |
Position 6 |
Reon Sparkham Reon
|
Matthew Strydom
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-29 8:30am |
3-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
X26 | JOBURG JNR | Western Province | |||
Position 1 |
Suryaavir Kapur
|
Theo Theunissen
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
9-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
Position 2 |
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
Baxolele Londa
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-7, 11-13, 9-11, 11-1, 11-1 |
Position 3 |
Nicholas Yoko
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
2-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Kenneth Gurure
|
Alex Savva
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
8-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Lefty Ngobeni
|
Luke MacIntyre
|
PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm |
11-13, 1-11, 5-11 |
Position 6 | PCC - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 2:00pm | |||
X27 | Western Province | Invitation | |||
Position 1 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Harry Marangellis
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 10-12, 18-16 |
Position 2 |
Theo Theunissen
|
Ivan Huang
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
5-11, 6-11, 13-15 |
Position 3 |
Baxolele Londa
|
Shane Grant
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
8-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
Position 4 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Josh Cruywagen
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
11-9, 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Luke MacIntyre
|
Justin Lessing
|
TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 9:00am |
9-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-4, 11-9 |
Position 6 | TUKS - Court 4 | 2022-06-27 9:00am | |||
X28 | Invitation | JOBURG JNR | 10-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Daniel Deutschmann
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
9-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Ivan Huang
|
Suryaavir Kapur
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-3, 12-10, 11-3 |
Position 3 |
Shane Grant
|
Heinu van Jaarsveld
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
19-17, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Josh Cruywagen
|
Nicholas Yoko
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-8, 7-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Justin Lessing
|
Lefty Ngobeni
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-3, 11-3, 11-3 |
Position 6 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Kenneth Gurure
|
TUKS - Court 6 | 2022-06-26 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-5, 8-11, 13-11 |